Top teams by application

Application: Lua Alfa (lua8)

 tot5 lua8 spt
RankName Average Total Average Total Average Total
1BOINC@Ukraine 0.003370.00240.0028,402
2SETI-team-hannover 0.00131,4640.001996.01570,253
3Appreciation Club 0.0023,5150.0005.4628,094
4Antarctic Crunchers 0.009,9050.0001,134.111,391,551
5BOINC.Italy 0.0097,1420.00112459.08331,641
6Team-Goobee.org 0.0016,6410.0078761.54155,582
7Aggie the Pew 0.0000.0000.0076,467
8Crunching@EVGA 0.0044,0520.000437.22506,484
9BOINC.SK 0.0017,9290.005070.00169,498
10Planet 3DNow! 0.00385,3370.00018,776.527,131,793
11TeAm AnandTech 0.005,813,5730.0039670.7610,988,875
12BOINC@Poland 0.00471,4060.001896,101.192,767,181
13Free-DC 0.00110,1320.002990.00112,726
14[H]ard|OCP 0.001,885,1250.000732.139,139,342
15AMD Users 0.00270,6410.00425,752.811,119,256
16L'Alliance Francophone 0.00444,8890.0003,538.807,679,711
17SETI.Germany 0.001,931,1410.00015,114.4924,091,869
18SETI.USA 0.00322,6070.002525,738.535,418,404
19BOINC@Taiwan 0.0069,3320.003948,452.933,109,655
20Overclock.net 0.0065,4050.0000.00483,249
Next 20

©2021 Tomáš Brada