Top teams by application

Application: Symmetric Prime Tuples (spt)

 tot5 lua8 spt
RankName Average Total Average Total Average Total
1BOINC@Taiwan 0.0069,3320.003948,668.943,109,005
2Hardware Canucks 0.00359,8140.003931,682.097,248,750
3Planet 3DNow! 0.00385,3370.00018,776.527,131,793
4SETI.Germany 0.001,931,1410.00015,187.9424,091,580
5Sicituradastra. 0.0013,1190.0006,633.21878,535
6BOINC@Poland 0.00471,4060.001896,101.192,767,181
7AMD Users 0.00270,6410.00425,773.401,119,183
8SETI.USA 0.00322,6070.002525,738.535,418,404
9BOINC@Denmark 0.00126,3960.0004,816.751,024,919
10UK BOINC Team 0.00571,4620.0003,722.611,227,521
11L'Alliance Francophone 0.00444,8890.0003,538.807,679,711
12The Knights Who Say Ni! 0.00184,3220.0002,887.87521,689
13Rechenkraft.net 0.0099,1720.0001,945.471,825,902
14BOINCstats 0.0087,1860.0001,308.661,943,254
15Abendgymnasium Neubrandenburg 0.0000.0001,274.5957,489
16Antarctic Crunchers 0.009,9050.0001,134.111,391,551
17SETI-team-hannover 0.00131,4640.001996.01570,253
18SETIKAH@KOREA 0.00230,3870.000934.51948,643
19The Scottish Boinc Team 0.00466,5960.000933.053,221,317
20TankNet 0.0000.000924.6557,127
Next 20

©2021 Tomáš Brada