Top teams by application

Application: Symmetric Prime Tuples (spt)

 tot5 lua8 spt
RankName Average Total Average Total Average Total
1SETI.Germany 0.001,931,1410.00019,418.0224,942,094
2L'Alliance Francophone 0.00444,8890.000143,625.0812,337,107
3TeAm AnandTech 0.005,813,5730.00390.0010,988,875
4[H]ard|OCP 0.001,885,1250.000733.589,174,695
5Hardware Canucks 0.00359,8140.003914,906.047,870,042
6Planet 3DNow! 0.00385,3370.0000.007,132,660
7Dutch Power Cows 0.001,122,7150.000690.936,886,110
8SETI.USA 0.00322,6070.0025221,979.085,668,143
9BOINC@Taiwan 0.0069,3320.003987,300.445,576,993
10XtremeSystems 0.00359,0020.0000.004,410,035
11Russia Team 0.005,0050.0001.244,134,420
12The Scottish Boinc Team 0.00466,5960.0000.003,222,111
13BOINC@AUSTRALIA 0.0088,0360.0004,724.962,856,469
14BOINC@Poland 0.00471,4060.00189103.602,779,322
15Czech National Team 0.00317,6310.000534.182,632,324
16BOINCstats 0.0087,1860.0001,289.642,015,038
17BOINC.BE 0.003,1300.0001,301.901,951,720
18Rechenkraft.net 0.0099,1720.000871.951,932,560
19Gridcoin 0.00153,9260.0001,248.741,463,036
20Antarctic Crunchers 0.009,9050.0000.001,391,551
Next 20

©2022 Tomáš Brada