Top teams by application

Application: Symmetric Prime Tuples (spt)

 tot5 lua8 spt
RankName Average Total Average Total Average Total
1SETI.Germany 0.001,931,1410.000161,491.0823,548,690
2TeAm AnandTech 0.005,813,5730.003913,314.5110,979,270
3[H]ard|OCP 0.001,885,1250.00024,284.669,107,853
4L'Alliance Francophone 0.00444,8890.0003,326.857,536,784
5Dutch Power Cows 0.001,122,7150.0001,455.236,841,796
6Planet 3DNow! 0.00385,3370.0004,959.046,502,959
7Hardware Canucks 0.00359,8140.003914,341.855,386,945
8SETI.USA 0.00322,6070.0025235,577.364,573,843
9XtremeSystems 0.00359,0020.0000.004,410,035
10Russia Team 0.005,0050.000172.304,126,620
11The Scottish Boinc Team 0.00466,5960.00017.483,180,150
12BOINC@AUSTRALIA 0.0088,0360.000441.102,587,313
13Czech National Team 0.00317,6310.0001,054.652,553,747
14BOINC@Poland 0.00471,4060.001895,929.192,373,211
15BOINCstats 0.0087,1860.0001,999.631,865,976
16BOINC.BE 0.003,1300.0000.001,831,536
17BOINC@Taiwan 0.0069,3320.00390.181,605,637
18Rechenkraft.net 0.0099,1720.0001,948.281,536,581
19Gridcoin 0.00153,9260.00082.651,413,420
20UK BOINC Team 0.00571,4620.0004,383.151,050,650
Next 20

©2021 Tomáš Brada