Top teams by application

Application: PADLS Total (tot5)

 tot5 lua8 spt
RankName Average Total Average Total Average Total
21Meisterkuehler.de Team 0.0044,2490.0000.00977,088
22BOINC@Ukraine 0.003370.00240.0028,402
23Project Blue Book 0.0015,7710.0000.0517,083
24Cobar Spiders 0.0036,5430.000191.43147,173
25Ukraine 0.0033,9850.0000.0059,910
26BOINC.SK 0.0017,9290.005070.00169,498
27Sicituradastra. 0.0013,1190.0001,360.12878,535
28Entropizados 0.001,2900.0000.008,186
29The Final Front Ear 0.00137,9630.0000.00676,154
30The Scottish Boinc Team 0.00466,5960.000208.613,222,111
31BRASIL 0.002,1260.0000.007,686
32X Grubbers Kick Ass 0.0011,8020.0000.04105,197
33Iowa State University 0.0016,2670.0000.00305,917
34XtremeSystems 0.00359,0020.0000.004,410,035
35BOINC@Denmark 0.00126,3960.0001,010.051,025,931
36Galicia 0.007150.0000.0015,420
37BOINC Confederation 0.0016,9780.0000.02898,158
38Planet 3DNow! 0.00385,3370.0003,868.987,132,660
39Nordlichter 0.005,3850.0000.00176,989
40Argentina 0.007790.0000.027,702
Previous 20 · Next 20

©2022 Tomáš Brada