Top teams by application

Application: PADLS Total (tot5)

 tot5 lua8 spt
RankName Average Total Average Total Average Total
1TeAm AnandTech 0.005,813,5730.0039670.7610,988,875
2SETI.Germany 0.001,931,1410.00015,114.4924,091,869
3[H]ard|OCP 0.001,885,1250.000732.139,139,342
4Dutch Power Cows 0.001,122,7150.00043.096,845,696
5UK BOINC Team 0.00571,4620.0003,722.611,227,521
6BOINC@Poland 0.00471,4060.001896,101.192,767,181
7The Scottish Boinc Team 0.00466,5960.000933.053,221,317
8Team Biss! 0.00459,2430.0000.00497,403
9L'Alliance Francophone 0.00444,8890.0003,538.807,679,711
10Planet 3DNow! 0.00385,3370.00018,776.527,131,793
11Hardware Canucks 0.00359,8140.003931,682.097,248,750
12XtremeSystems 0.00359,0020.0000.004,410,035
13SETI.USA 0.00322,6070.002525,738.535,418,404
14Czech National Team 0.00317,6310.000626.452,600,546
15AMD Users 0.00270,6410.00425,752.811,119,256
16SwissTeam.NET 0.00239,8670.0003.80789,297
17SETIKAH@KOREA 0.00230,3870.000934.51948,643
18The Knights Who Say Ni! 0.00184,3220.0002,887.87521,689
19Gridcoin 0.00153,9260.000196.761,421,726
20The Final Front Ear 0.00137,9630.0000.00676,154
Next 20

©2021 Tomáš Brada