Top teams by application

Application: PADLS Total (tot5)

 tot5 lua8 spt
RankName Average Total Average Total Average Total
21SETI-team-hannover 0.00131,4640.001213.57570,686
22BOINC@Denmark 0.00126,3960.0001,010.051,025,931
23Securiteinfo.com 0.00110,7390.0000.00395,327
24Free-DC 0.00110,1320.002990.00112,726
25Rechenkraft.net 0.0099,1720.000398.911,825,902
26BOINC.Italy 0.0097,1420.0011294.13331,641
27Team Starfire World BOINC 0.0088,0540.0000.09383,790
28BOINC@AUSTRALIA 0.0088,0360.00041.572,604,286
29Portugal@Home 0.0087,9240.0000.0312,105
30BOINCstats 0.0087,1860.000268.341,943,254
31BOINC@Taiwan 0.0069,3320.003913,958.623,257,638
32Overclock.net 0.0065,4050.0000.00483,249
33desktop64@home 0.0051,8000.0000.00691,908
34The Planetary Society 0.0047,3930.00018.72346,420
35Meisterkuehler.de Team 0.0044,2490.0000.00977,088
36Crunching@EVGA 0.0044,0520.00089.65506,484
37Cobar Spiders 0.0036,5430.000191.43147,173
38Ukraine 0.0033,9850.0000.0059,910
39CANAL@Boinc 0.0030,8660.00012.47392,201
40BOINC Synergy 0.0026,0690.00094.00119,955
Previous 20 · Next 20

©2022 Tomáš Brada