Top teams by application

Application: Lua Alfa (lua8)

 tot5 lua8 spt
RankName Average Total Average Total Average Total
1BOINC.SK 0.0017,9290.005070.00169,498
2Free-DC 0.00110,1320.002990.00112,726
3SETI.USA 0.00322,6070.0025235,577.364,573,843
4BOINC@Poland 0.00471,4060.001895,933.532,373,428
5BOINC.Italy 0.0097,1420.00112543.26306,364
6Team-Goobee.org 0.0016,6410.0078771.92111,816
7AMD Users 0.00270,6410.00423,265.87923,823
8BlackOps 0.003260.00420.00279,397
9TeAm AnandTech 0.005,813,5730.003913,314.5110,979,270
10BOINC@Taiwan 0.0069,3320.00390.181,605,637
11Hardware Canucks 0.00359,8140.003914,400.045,387,812
12BOINC@Ukraine 0.003370.00240.0028,402
13SETI-team-hannover 0.00131,4640.0011,299.91505,615
14Appreciation Club 0.0023,5150.000329.8128,094
15Antarctic Crunchers 0.009,9050.0003,342.901,002,059
16Aggie the Pew 0.0000.0000.0076,467
17Crunching@EVGA 0.0044,0520.000865.76478,318
18Planet 3DNow! 0.00385,3370.0004,959.046,502,959
19[H]ard|OCP 0.001,885,1250.00024,284.669,107,853
20L'Alliance Francophone 0.00444,8890.0003,326.857,536,784
Next 20

©2021 Tomáš Brada