Top teams by application

Application: Lua Alfa (lua8)

 tot5 lua8 spt
RankName Average Total Average Total Average Total
1BOINC.SK 0.0017,9290.005070.00169,498
2Free-DC 0.00110,1320.002990.00112,726
3SETI.USA 0.00322,6070.0025222,106.205,669,855
4BOINC@Poland 0.00471,4060.00189103.602,779,322
5BOINC.Italy 0.0097,1420.0011215.05333,597
6Team-Goobee.org 0.0016,6410.00781,311.22201,591
7AMD Users 0.00270,6410.00421,647.691,225,122
8BlackOps 0.003260.00424.34280,131
9TeAm AnandTech 0.005,813,5730.00390.0010,988,875
10BOINC@Taiwan 0.0069,3320.003987,354.805,580,090
11Hardware Canucks 0.00359,8140.003914,927.507,870,694
12BOINC@Ukraine 0.003370.00240.0028,402
13SETI-team-hannover 0.00131,4640.0010.00570,686
14Appreciation Club 0.0023,5150.000631.3435,509
15Antarctic Crunchers 0.009,9050.0000.001,391,551
16Aggie the Pew 0.0000.0000.0076,467
17Crunching@EVGA 0.0044,0520.000644.76524,166
18Planet 3DNow! 0.00385,3370.0000.007,132,660
19[H]ard|OCP 0.001,885,1250.000733.589,174,695
20L'Alliance Francophone 0.00444,8890.000144,234.8812,347,455
Next 20

©2022 Tomáš Brada