Top teams by application

Application: Lua Alfa (lua8)

 tot5 lua8 spt
RankName Average Total Average Total Average Total
1BOINC.Italy 0.0097,1420.00112513.32234,003
2Team-Goobee.org 0.0016,6410.0078259.2543,205
3Aggie the Pew 0.0000.0000.0076,467
4Crunching@EVGA 0.0044,0520.000161.64415,813
5BOINC@Ukraine 0.003370.00213.0928,402
6BOINC.SK 0.0017,9290.005070.00169,498
7Planet 3DNow! 0.00385,3370.0000.85900,756
8TeAm AnandTech 0.005,813,5730.00392,299.928,533,730
9BOINC@Poland 0.00471,4060.00189724.691,741,426
10Free-DC 0.00110,1320.002990.00112,726
11[H]ard|OCP 0.001,885,1250.000173.075,699,806
12AMD Users 0.00270,6410.0042498.42605,664
13L'Alliance Francophone 0.00444,8890.0003,569.864,612,147
14SETI.Germany 0.001,931,1410.000541.404,045,094
15SETI.USA 0.00322,6070.002521,206.982,413,112
16BOINC@Taiwan 0.0069,3320.00390.001,592,637
17Overclock.net 0.0065,4050.0000.00483,249
18BOINC Synergy 0.0026,0690.00098.3447,563
19Hardware Canucks 0.00359,8140.00393,409.113,473,739
20BlackOps 0.003260.00420.00279,397
Next 20

©2021 Tomáš Brada