Top teams by application

Application: Lua Alfa (lua8)

 tot5 lua8 spt
RankName Average Total Average Total Average Total
1BOINC@Ukraine 0.003370.00240.0028,402
2SETI-team-hannover 0.00131,4640.0010.00570,686
3Appreciation Club 0.0023,5150.0000.0245,042
4Antarctic Crunchers 0.009,9050.0000.001,391,551
5BOINC.Italy 0.0097,1420.001122.73379,389
6Team-Goobee.org 0.0016,6410.00786.46296,109
7Aggie the Pew 0.0000.0000.0076,467
8Crunching@EVGA 0.0044,0520.0000.72529,381
9BOINC.SK 0.0017,9290.005070.00169,498
10Planet 3DNow! 0.00385,3370.000379.9610,143,708
11TeAm AnandTech 0.005,813,5730.003922.1312,939,774
12BOINC@Poland 0.00471,4060.001891.622,787,144
13Free-DC 0.00110,1320.002990.00112,726
14[H]ard|OCP 0.001,885,1250.0003.419,215,517
15AMD Users 0.00270,6410.004259.451,558,216
16L'Alliance Francophone 0.00444,8890.00031.8415,355,244
17SETI.Germany 0.001,931,1410.000204.9730,926,300
18SETI.USA 0.00322,6070.002522.706,427,790
19BOINC@Taiwan 0.0069,3320.0039427.9810,858,427
20Overclock.net 0.0065,4050.0000.00483,249
Next 20

©2022 Tomáš Brada