Top teams by application

Application: Lua Alfa (lua8)

 tot5 lua8 spt
RankName Average Total Average Total Average Total
1BOINC.Italy 0.0097,1420.001124,336.54188,359
2Team-Goobee.org 0.0016,6410.0078156.0210,561
3Aggie the Pew 0.0000.0000.0076,467
4Crunching@EVGA 0.0044,0520.0002,573.95400,430
5BOINC@Ukraine 0.003370.002114.0127,752
6BOINC.SK 0.0017,9290.005070.00169,498
7Planet 3DNow! 0.00385,3370.0000.00900,539
8TeAm AnandTech 0.005,813,5730.003962.428,074,327
9BOINC@Poland 0.00471,4060.001891,063.691,674,332
10Free-DC 0.00110,1320.002990.00112,726
11[H]ard|OCP 0.001,885,1250.0001,480.935,684,134
12AMD Users 0.00270,6410.00424,228.93552,942
13L'Alliance Francophone 0.00444,8890.00053,285.674,281,155
14SETI.Germany 0.001,931,1410.0008,404.034,015,122
15SETI.USA 0.00322,6070.002520.002,317,058
16BOINC@Taiwan 0.0069,3320.00390.001,592,637
17Overclock.net 0.0065,4050.0000.00483,249
18BOINC Synergy 0.0026,0690.0001,057.6840,558
19Hardware Canucks 0.00359,8140.003910,902.283,085,475
20BlackOps 0.003260.00420.00279,397
Next 20

©2021 Tomáš Brada