Top teams by application

Application: Lua Alfa (lua8)

 tot5 lua8 spt
RankName Average Total Average Total Average Total
1SETI.USA 0.0000.06252584.672,047,241
2BOINC.SK 0.0000.0281383.31168,126
3Team-Goobee.org 0.0000.02780.003,194
4BlackOps 0.0000.01420.00279,397
5AMD Users 0.0000.01423,709.18324,381
6TeAm AnandTech 0.0000.01391,199.771,296,243
7Hardware Canucks 0.0000.013921,794.101,483,542
8BOINC@Taiwan 0.0000.01391,520.97135,780
9Aggie the Pew 0.0000.000881.9276,467
10Crunching@EVGA 0.0000.0003,701.27218,575
11BOINC@Ukraine 0.0000.0000.00885
12Planet 3DNow! 0.0000.000970.18829,184
13BOINC@Poland 0.0000.0002,548.761,310,174
14[H]ard|OCP 0.0000.00037,311.553,426,717
15L'Alliance Francophone 0.0000.00017,865.661,947,558
16SETI.Germany 0.0000.00013,035.141,630,194
17Overclock.net 0.0000.0000.00253,728
18BOINC Synergy 0.0000.000175.4720,480
19Rechenkraft.net 0.0000.0003,721.04398,539
20Gridcoin 0.0000.0004,191.70472,042
Next 20

©2020 Tomáš Brada