Top teams by application

Application: Lua Alfa (lua8)

 tot5 lua8 spt
RankName Average Total Average Total Average Total
1BOINC@Ukraine 0.003370.00240.0028,402
2SETI-team-hannover 0.00131,4640.001753.62475,354
3Appreciation Club 0.0023,5150.0000.5416,178
4Antarctic Crunchers 0.009,9050.00015,072.93941,826
5BOINC.Italy 0.0097,1420.00112650.57294,808
6Team-Goobee.org 0.0016,6410.0078587.0697,712
7Aggie the Pew 0.0000.0000.0076,467
8Crunching@EVGA 0.0044,0520.000911.82458,746
9BOINC.SK 0.0017,9290.005070.00169,498
10Planet 3DNow! 0.00385,3370.00018,832.556,411,309
11TeAm AnandTech 0.005,813,5730.003918,453.2710,581,906
12BOINC@Poland 0.00471,4060.001893,921.272,247,690
13Free-DC 0.00110,1320.002990.00112,726
14[H]ard|OCP 0.001,885,1250.00083,318.208,289,364
15AMD Users 0.00270,6410.00422,502.87855,555
16L'Alliance Francophone 0.00444,8890.00044,515.607,490,707
17SETI.Germany 0.001,931,1410.000453,541.9920,697,064
18SETI.USA 0.00322,6070.0025225,612.053,932,297
19BOINC@Taiwan 0.0069,3320.00395.451,605,637
20Overclock.net 0.0065,4050.0000.00483,249
Next 20

©2021 Tomáš Brada