Top teams by application

Application: Lua Alfa (lua8)

 tot5 lua8 spt
RankName Average Total Average Total Average Total
1BOINC@Ukraine 0.003370.00240.0028,402
2SETI-team-hannover 0.00131,4640.001213.57570,686
3Appreciation Club 0.0023,5150.0001.1228,094
4Antarctic Crunchers 0.009,9050.000232.551,391,551
5BOINC.Italy 0.0097,1420.0011294.13331,641
6Team-Goobee.org 0.0016,6410.0078160.84155,799
7Aggie the Pew 0.0000.0000.0076,467
8Crunching@EVGA 0.0044,0520.00089.65506,484
9BOINC.SK 0.0017,9290.005070.00169,498
10Planet 3DNow! 0.00385,3370.0003,868.987,132,660
11TeAm AnandTech 0.005,813,5730.0039137.5410,988,875
12BOINC@Poland 0.00471,4060.001891,251.032,767,181
13Free-DC 0.00110,1320.002990.00112,726
14[H]ard|OCP 0.001,885,1250.000151.749,139,414
15AMD Users 0.00270,6410.00421,244.601,120,989
16L'Alliance Francophone 0.00444,8890.000734.997,680,144
17SETI.Germany 0.001,931,1410.0004,185.0824,130,869
18SETI.USA 0.00322,6070.002521,176.675,418,404
19BOINC@Taiwan 0.0069,3320.003913,958.623,257,638
20Overclock.net 0.0065,4050.0000.00483,249
Next 20

©2022 Tomáš Brada